FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

Dreikönigsturnier 2019 / 5. und 6. Jänner


Series of events
You can switch between all available events.

Start / estimated end
05.01.2019 / -

Organizer
ÖRV HSV Baden

Area
Agility

Location
Dog Sport Center - Ebreichsdorf, Trumauerstraße, Ebreichsdorf, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
01.10.2018 00:00 / 29.12.2018 23:59

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A-Lauf: All power classes
Jumping: All power classes

Weather archive (at the location)
light intensity shower rain
3 °C ( 2 °C / 3 °C)

Description
Für eventuelle Schäden haftet der Hundeführer!

Payment information
1. Hund/ Einzeltag € 22.- /jeder weiterer Hund € 17.— /Jugend €15.-
1. Hund/ beide Tage € 40.- / jeder weiterer Hund € 30.—/Jugend € 28.—,


ÖRV Baden, Sparkasse Baden, Kto.Nr. 00900001991, BLZ 20205 bzw.
IBAN: AT692020500900001991, BIC: SPBDAT21XXX, Vermerk:3 Königslauf


Judge
Hüttner Erich, Pankova Lenka

Part of a cup
Yes, part of Dreikönigsturnier 2019

Prices
Event(s)OptionPriceTypeclass
Samstag
Sonntag
40,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Samstag
Sonntag
From the 2nd dog 30,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies, Jugend, Jugend Oldies
Samstag
Sonntag
28,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) Jugend, Jugend Oldies
Samstag
22,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Samstag
17,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) Jugend, Jugend Oldies
Samstag
From the 2nd dog 15,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies, Jugend, Jugend Oldies
Samstag
22,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Samstag
17,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) Jugend, Jugend Oldies



Results
Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 133 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Aichholzer Sarah Sina LK3 M
Aichholzer Sarah Sugar LK1 S
Aichinger Carina Malou LK3 L
Amberger Barbara Archilles Oldies M
Amberger Rocco Gladys LK2 M
Auer Marion Akela LK1 L
Beck Katharina Bella LK2 S
Beles Ursula Bones LK2 M
Beles Ursula Odin LK1 M
Berger Maria FAY LK2 M
Biener Natascha Ana LK2 S
Biener Natascha Beanie LK1 M
Bierbaum-Boneforte Monika Hannah Oldies L
Bilek Rudolf Bobby LK1 M
Bilek Sabine Lily LK2 S
Blazeg Johann Sali LK1 M
Bodenstab Walter Jimmy LK2 S
Buchberger Jennifer Inka LK2 L
Buchberger Lilli Manoli LK1 L
Burgstaller Teresa Floh LK2 L
Christ Evelyn Kaline LK1 M
Christ Marie Abu Jugend L
Cseve Birgit Emilio Oldies S
Dragan Elisabeth Jay LK2 L
Dragan Elisabeth Mike LK3 S
Dragan Jasmin Zoey LK2 M
Edinger Susanne Alva LK1 L
Edinger Susanne Belamy LK1 L
Fellermayr Alexandra Timo LK2 M
Fischer Sonja Clair LK1 L
Fischer Sonja Shep LK3 L
Fürtinger Eva Nacho LK2 M
Galter Judith Sir Hector LK2 S
Geist Manuela Volcano Avacha LK2 S
Großschmidt Andrea Roxy LK2 L
Hamscha Sabine Yumi LK1 S
Haring Gabriele Clooney LK3 S
Haring Gabriele Elvis LK1 S
Haschka Beate Allegra Oldies L
Haschka Beate Ancona LK1 M
Hauer Harald Arizona LK3 L
Hauer Harald Zac LK3 L
Hengstberger Bettina Jester LK1 L
Hlavacek Emanuel Lilli-Fee Jugend Oldies S
Hlavacek Katharina Lilli-Fee Oldies S
Hlavacek Waltraud Budi LK1 S
Hofbeck Ute Chipsy LK1 L
Hofbeck Ute Illusion Oldies S
Hofmann Helga Ecco LK2 M
Horvath Gabriela Joschi LK2 M
Horvath Gabriela Tassilo LK1 L
Jantschgi Margit Art LK1 L
Juwan Daniela Aimee LK3 L
Juwan Daniela Maevee LK3 L
Kadar Kitti Niobe LK3 L
Kassarnig Margit Moly LK2 S
Kauscheder Florian Lucy LK1 L
Kohl Nadine Zola LK1 M
Kowatsch Katharina Enny LK1 M
Kowatsch Katharina Nicki LK2 S
Kowatsch Kornelia Quinny LK2 S
Kozma Klaudia Yolo LK1 L
Kramer Gerhard Lana LK2 M
Krammer Andrea Sancho LK3 M
Krivka Michaela Betty LK3 S
Krivka Michaela Charlie LK3 M
Krivka Michaela Pippilotta LK3 M
Kronus Martina Antonia Oldies S
Kronus Martina Colour Kaschmir Hannah LK3 S
Kronus Paul Bessy LK2 L
Kronus Paul Mirli LK2 S
Kupplent Astrid Zoe LK3 L
Kupplent Martin Lennox Oldies L
Kurka Gerhard Elli LK3 L
Leidenfrost Anita Cataleya LK1 S
Löffelmann Bithja Apple Aisha LK2 S
Löffelmann Elisabeth X-Clusive Contract Luke LK3 M
Löffelmann Jona Excellent Choice Shooting Star LK3 S
Lovass Lara Infinity LK1 L
Ludwig Sabine Nash LK2 L
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Bendix LK3 L
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Gin LK3 L
Marton Sarolta Nitro LK2 L
Marton Sarolta Popeye LK3 L
Marzinger Karin Lea LK3 M
Mazzoli Elena Isi LK1 L
Meixner Barbara Mala LK1 L
Minato Mauro Uma LK3 L
Mösinger Manfred Rango LK1 S
Mösinger Manfred Xena LK3 L
Muhr Alexandra Lucy LK1 L
Pichler Susanne Gini Oldies M
Pichler Susanne Lea LK3 S
Plazotta Patricia Rio LK2 M
Poindl Uschi Letty LK2 M
Raggautz Lisa Ilvy LK2 M
Redl Claudia JayDee LK3 L
Rehberger Ernst Gracie LK3 L
Reihs Martina Motte LK2 S
Rissling Gernot Fluxi LK3 M
Rissling Gernot Shya Oldies L
Rutnik Mateja Boa LK1 L
Salbaba Regina Mo LK2 L
Scheirer Daniela Balou Sokrates Oldies L
Scheirer Daniela Cookie Oldies M
Scheirer Tim Balou Sokrates Jugend Oldies L
Schletz Karolina Crash LK3 L
Schletz Nina Venena LK1 S
Schmid Miriam Alice Oldies M
Stadlbauer Monika Whoppi LK1 L
Stastny Elisabeth Aaron Atreju Ahanu LK3 S
Stastny Elisabeth Elsa LK3 M
Steiner Michael Larissa LK3 S
Steiner Michael Mina LK2 S
Steiner Michael Mina LK3 S
Sturm Jacqueline Ela LK1 M
Taucher Michaela Jester LK2 M
Taucher Michaela Marly LK2 S
Tóth Ágnes Sun LK1 L
Traber-Matzik Daniela Orry LK2 S
Trimmel Gerti Zippora LK3 L
Urban Julia Hope of South Styrian Mountain LK1 L
Vrchotka Othmar Aaron Oldies L
Vrchotka Othmar Chocko LK3 L
Wagner Nina Age LK3 S
Wagner Nina Ferry LK3 S
Wagner Nina Flyn LK3 M
Wagner Nina Grisu LK3 S
Wagner Nina Nora LK1 S
Wagner Wolfgang kita LK2 S
Weiländer Martin Jacky LK1 L
Zaglmann Karin Pearl LK1 L
Zaglmann Karin Tiny LK3 M

Organizer

ÖRV HSV Baden
oerv.baden@aon.at
Zubringerstraße 64, Tribuswinkel, Austria
(Zubringerstraße 64, 2512 Traiskirchen, Austria)

Location

Dog Sport Center - Ebreichsdorf, Trumauerstraße, Ebreichsdorf, Österreich
(Trumauerstraße 1, 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Österreich)

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map