FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

Dreikönigsturnier 2019 / 5. und 6. Jänner


Series of events
You can switch between all available events.

Start / estimated end
06.01.2019 / -

Organizer
ÖRV HSV Baden

Area
Agility

Location
Dog Sport Center - Ebreichsdorf, Trumauerstraße, Ebreichsdorf, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
01.10.2018 00:00 / 29.12.2018 23:59

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A-Lauf: All power classes
Jumping: All power classes

Weather archive (at the location)
broken clouds
1 °C ( 1 °C / 2 °C)

Description
Für eventuelle Schäden haftet der Hundeführer!

Payment information
1. Hund/ Einzeltag € 22.- /jeder weiterer Hund € 17.— /Jugend €15.-
1. Hund/ beide Tage € 40.- / jeder weiterer Hund € 30.—/Jugend € 28.—,

ÖRV Baden, Sparkasse Baden, Kto.Nr. 00900001991, BLZ 20205 bzw.
IBAN: AT692020500900001991, BIC: SPBDAT21XXX, Vermerk:3 Königslauf


Judge
Hüttner Erich, Pankova Lenka

Part of a cup
Yes, part of Dreikönigsturnier 2019

Prices
Event(s)OptionPriceTypeclass
Samstag
Sonntag
40,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Samstag
Sonntag
From the 2nd dog 30,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies, Jugend, Jugend Oldies
Samstag
Sonntag
28,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) Jugend, Jugend Oldies
Sonntag
22,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Sonntag
17,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) Jugend, Jugend Oldies
Sonntag
From the 2nd dog 15,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies, Jugend, Jugend Oldies
Sonntag
22,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Sonntag
17,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) Jugend, Jugend Oldies



Results
Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 131 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Achleitner Jennifer Antia Oldies L
Aichinger Carina Malou LK3 L
Amberger Barbara Archilles Oldies M
Amberger Rocco Gladys LK2 M
Baltarowicz Sabrina Nino LK1 M
Beck Katharina Bella LK2 S
Beles Ursula Bones LK2 M
Beles Ursula Odin LK1 M
Berger Maria FAY LK2 M
Bertalan Jennifer Georgia LK2 L
Bertalan Jennifer Joey LK1 L
Biener Natascha Ana LK2 S
Biener Natascha Beanie LK1 M
Bierbaum-Boneforte Monika Hannah Oldies L
Bilek Rudolf Bobby LK1 M
Bilek Sabine Lily LK2 S
Blazeg Johann Sali LK1 M
Bodenstab Walter Jimmy LK2 S
Cseve Birgit Emilio Oldies S
Dragan Elisabeth Jay LK2 L
Dragan Elisabeth Mike LK3 S
Dragan Jasmin Zoey LK2 M
Edinger Susanne Alva LK1 L
Edinger Susanne Belamy LK1 L
Edlinger Sabine Kira LK3 S
Edlinger Sabine Velvet LK2 L
Fellermayr Alexandra Timo LK2 M
Fürtinger Eva Nacho LK2 M
Galter Judith Sir Hector LK2 S
Ganzi Karl Heinz Crazy LK1 L
Ganzi Karl Heinz Hype LK3 L
Geist Manuela Volcano Avacha LK2 S
Grafenthin Silke Luna LK1 L
Großschmidt Andrea Roxy LK2 L
Gutlederer Maria Nikita-Nuri of Elltseya Toy LK2 S
Hamscha Sabine Yumi LK1 S
Haring Gabriele Clooney LK3 S
Haring Gabriele Elvis LK1 S
Haschka Beate Allegra Oldies L
Haschka Beate Ancona LK1 M
Hauer Harald Arizona LK3 L
Hauer Harald Zac LK3 L
Hengstberger Bettina Jester LK1 L
Hlavacek Emanuel Lilli-Fee Jugend Oldies S
Hlavacek Katharina Lilli-Fee Oldies S
Hlavacek Waltraud Budi LK1 S
Hofbeck Ute Chipsy LK1 L
Hofbeck Ute Illusion Oldies S
Hofmann Helga Ecco LK2 M
Hopf Monika Mortiis LK1 L
Horvath Gabriela Joschi LK2 M
Horvath Gabriela Tassilo LK1 L
Hübner Katharina Curly LK1 L
Hübner Katharina Danny LK2 M
Jantschgi Margit Art LK1 L
Kadar Kitti Niobe LK3 L
Kassarnig Margit Moly LK2 S
Kastner Heidemarie Chester LK3 L
Kauscheder Florian Lucy LK1 L
Kleindel Maria BACO LK2 S
Kohl Michael Madog LK1 L
Kohl Michael Sali LK2 L
Kohl Nadine Zola LK1 M
Kowatsch Katharina Enny LK1 M
Kowatsch Kornelia Quinny LK2 S
Kozma Klaudia Yolo LK1 L
Kramer Gerhard Lana LK2 M
Krivka Michaela Betty LK3 S
Krivka Michaela Charlie LK3 M
Krivka Michaela Pippilotta LK3 M
Kronus Martina Antonia Oldies S
Kronus Martina Colour Kaschmir Hannah LK3 S
Kronus Paul Bessy LK2 L
Kronus Paul Mirli LK2 S
Kurka Gerhard Elli LK3 L
Lovass Lara Infinity LK1 L
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Bendix LK3 L
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Gin LK3 L
Marton Sarolta Nitro LK2 L
Marton Sarolta Popeye LK3 L
Marzinger Karin Lea LK3 M
Mazzoli Elena Isi LK1 L
Meixner Barbara Mala LK1 L
Minato Mauro Uma LK3 L
Mösinger Manfred Rango LK1 S
Mösinger Manfred Xena LK3 L
Muhr Alexandra Lucy LK1 L
Papauschek Franz Emmi LK1 L
Pichler Susanne Gini Oldies M
Pichler Susanne Lea LK3 S
Plazotta Patricia Rio LK2 M
Poindl Uschi Letty LK2 M
Raggautz Lisa Ilvy LK2 M
Rehberger Ernst Gracie LK3 L
Reichetzer Petra Paisley LK3 L
Reichetzer Petra Pixxel LK1 S
Reihs Martina Motte LK2 S
Rissling Gernot Fluxi LK3 M
Rissling Gernot Shya Oldies L
Rutnik Mateja Boa LK1 L
Salbaba Regina Mo LK2 L
Scheirer Daniela Balou Sokrates Oldies L
Scheirer Daniela Cookie Oldies M
Scheirer Tim Balou Sokrates Jugend Oldies L
Schletz Karolina Crash LK3 L
Schletz Nina Venena LK1 S
Schneiberg Sabine Elektra LK2 L
Schneiberg Sabine Fanny LK2 M
Stadlbauer Monika Whoppi LK1 L
Stefl Isabella Atomic LK1 L
Stefl Isabella Escalade LK3 L
Stefl Isabella Syclone LK3 L
Steiner Michael Larissa LK3 S
Steiner Michael Mina LK2 S
Steiner Michael Mina LK3 S
Taucher Michaela Jester LK2 M
Taucher Michaela Marly LK2 S
Tóth Ágnes Sun LK1 L
Traber-Matzik Daniela Orry LK2 S
Trimmel Gerti Zippora LK3 L
Urban Julia Hope of South Styrian Mountain LK1 L
Vrchotka Othmar Aaron Oldies L
Vrchotka Othmar Chocko LK3 L
Wagner Nina Age LK3 S
Wagner Nina Ferry LK3 S
Wagner Nina Flyn LK3 M
Wagner Nina Grisu LK3 S
Wagner Nina Nora LK1 S
Weiländer Martin Jacky LK1 L
Zaglmann Karin Pearl LK1 L
Zaglmann Karin Tiny LK3 M

Organizer

ÖRV HSV Baden
turnieranmeldung-oervbaden@drei.at
Zubringerstraße 64, Tribuswinkel, Austria
(Zubringerstraße 64, 2512 Traiskirchen, Austria)

Location

Dog Sport Center - Ebreichsdorf, Trumauerstraße, Ebreichsdorf, Österreich
(Trumauerstraße 1, 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Österreich)

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map