FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

1. Stockerauer Winter 2018


Series of events
You can switch between all available events.

Start / estimated end
17.02.2018 / -

Organizer
ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones

Area
Agility

Location
Agility Funny Bones Hundesporthalle, Stockerau, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
09.12.2017 20:00 / 31.01.2018 23:59

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A-Lauf: LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Open A-Lauf: LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies

Weather archive (at the location)
mist
-1 °C ( -1 °C / 0 °C)

Judge
Müller-Schnick Philipp, Tieber Wolfgang

Part of a cup
Yes, part of Stockerauer Winter 2018

Prices
Event(s)OptionPriceTypeclass
1. Stockerauer Winter 2018 - Samstag
1. Stockerauer Winter 2018 - Sonntag
2. Stockerauer Winter 2018 - Sonntag
2. Stockerauer Winter 2018 - Samstag
60,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
1. Stockerauer Winter 2018 - Samstag
1. Stockerauer Winter 2018 - Sonntag
35,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
1. Stockerauer Winter 2018 - Samstag
20,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies



Results
Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 110
Why not yet accepted participations are not displayed?

NameDogclassclass
Angerer Andreas Cido LK1 L
Angerer Andreas Magic LK2 L
Angerer Dagmar Cody LK2 L
Avender Thomas Cinder Oldies L
Barth Daniela Dió LK2 L
Bauer Doris Griffin LK1 L
Beyer Sabine Baako Barney of Ky´s Spirit LK1 L
Beyer Sabine Buffy Oldies L
Boigner Angelika Nelly LK3 S
Bretschko Elke Ally Mc Beal LK2 L
Brinkmann Birgit Lilly LK3 S
Brinkmann Birgit Louie LK3 S
Brix Peter Cody LK1 L
Brix Sabine Djuke Oldies L
Burger Andrea Nico LK2 L
Calisir-Furian Fatma Delta LK2 L
Clapczynski Stefan Keen LK3 L
Dolezal Tanja Lisa LK2 M
Feldkirchner Christina Kimmy LK3 L
Fiegl Heribert Chira LK1 L
Fischer Anja May LK1 M
Fischer Sonja Shep LK3 L
Friedrich Peter Crash LK2 M
Frühwirth Claudia Mac LK3 L
Ganzi Karl Heinz Hype LK3 L
Greiner Alexander Le Bond LK1 L
Gschwandtner Helmut Ace LK1 L
Gschwandtner Helmut Leon LK2 L
Gutlederer Maria Alegra vom Silbersee Oldies S
Gutlederer Maria Nikita-Nuri of Elltseya Toy LK1 S
Haiderer Oswald Norman LK2 M
Handl Karin Massimo LK3 M
Handl Karin Paquito LK2 M
Handl Karin Ysco LK2 M
Härteiss Evelyn Woody LK3 M
Hauer Harald Arizona LK3 L
Hauer Harald Zac LK3 L
Hauser Sabrina Calvin LK3 L
Hauser Sabrina Layla LK3 M
Heitmann Jens Catch LK3 L
Hendling Janine Amigo LK3 L
Hentrup Marleen Lucky Aramis LK1 L
Hertenberger Inge JuJu LK3 S
Hertenberger Inge Minou LK3 S
Hofer Harald Carlisle LK2 L
Hofer Harald Eragon LK2 L
Hofer Kerstin Capper LK1 L
Hofer Kerstin Wall-E Oldies L
Hofer Martina Balian Oldies L
Horvath Claudia Atanua LK3 L
Horvath Claudia Belana LK1 L
Horvath Claudia Sienna LK3 L
Hundseder Alexander Arwen LK3 L
Hundseder Alexander Winnie LK2 L
Kantz Susanne Bärli LK1 M
Karlovits Sonja Gorgeous Panda of Green Borderline Oldies L
Kleiter Miriam Suri LK3 L
Kohl Michael Sali LK2 L
König Katharina Juno LK3 L
König Katharina Linus LK2 L
Krivka Michaela Betty LK3 S
Krivka Michaela Charlie LK3 M
Kurka Gerhard Elli LK3 L
Legat Erich LEON LK1 M
Löffelmann Elisabeth X-Clusive Contract Luke LK3 M
Löffelmann Elisabeth Apple Aisha LK1 S
Löffelmann Jona Excellent Choice Shooting Star LK3 S
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Gin LK3 L
Marton Sarolta Nash LK1 L
Marton Sarolta Nitro LK2 L
Marton Sarolta Popeye LK2 L
Mladek Sonja Flynn LK3 L
Mladek Sonja Trigger LK3 L
Mlaker Renate Buddy LK1 L
Mosböck Christine Ruby LK1 L
Mösinger Manfred Angel LK3 L
Paulik Christina Funny Girl LK3 L
Paulik Helmut Kamikaze Kiwi LK3 M
Pillwein Stefanie Benny LK3 L
Podobna Beata Shy LK2 L
Posch Reinhard Bill LK3 L
Posch Reinhard Harry Oldies L
Prohaska Margit Durai Shamba LK1 M
Rameder Johanna Forin Oldies L
Raschbauer Conni LeGo LK2 S
Ritter Vera Fiby LK2 S
Schäfer Doris Amy LK3 S
Schäfer Doris Zookie LK1 S
Schkutowa Gertrude Dywara LK1 L
Schmid Manuela Joschi LK3 L
Sedlmayer Burgi Extasy´s Diego Darius by Domino LK2 M
Stastny Elisabeth Aaron Atreju Ahanu LK3 S
Stastny Elisabeth Elsa LK3 M
Stefl Isabella Escalade LK3 L
Stefl Isabella Syclone LK3 L
Stöger Robert Ghost LK3 L
Stryckova Martina Casper LK3 L
Swoboda Elisabeth Mosi LK3 S
Tan Vivian Primrose LK1 S
Tatzber Eva Fanta LK3 L
Tatzber Eva Piper LK2 L
Trummer Evi Kari LK3 L
Unger Erwin Dexter LK2 M
Veizer Josef Sam LK3 L
Wittmann Silvia Joy LK3 L
Wunsch Doris Little Diamond LK1 L
Zaglmann Karin Pearl LK1 L
Zaglmann Karin Tiny LK2 M
Zwettler Andrea Brenda LK2 S
Zwettler Andrea Bucksi LK2 S

Organizer

ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones
funnybones@krivka.at
Grossmannstraße 1220 Wien, Österreich
(Grossmannstraße, 1220 Wien, Österreich)

Location

Agility Funny Bones Hundesporthalle, Stockerau, Österreich

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map