FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

Badener Dreikönigsturnier 2018


Series of events
You can switch between all available events.

Start / estimated end
06.01.2018 / -

Organizer
ÖRV HSV Baden

Area
Agility

Location
Dog Sport Center - Ebreichsdorf, Ebreichsdorf, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
01.10.2017 00:00 / 27.12.2017 23:59

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A-Lauf: Jugend, Jugend Oldies, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Jumping: Jugend, Jugend Oldies, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies

Weather archive (at the location)
fog
6 °C ( 5 °C / 7 °C)

Payment information
36.--beide Tage/Hund, 22--/Hund/Tag, 26.--Jugend/Hund/beide Tage, 15.-- Jugend/Hund/Tag, weiterer Hund minus 5.--/Tag
Zahlung per Überweisung bis Meldeschluss an ÖRV Baden, Sparkasse Baden,
Kto.Nr. 00900001991, BLZ 20205 bzw.
IBAN: AT692020500900001991, BIC: SPBDAT21XXX,
Vermerk: Badener 23. Drei-Königsturnier)

Judge
Fried Hans, Fritz Hauser

Part of a cup
Yes, part of Badener Dreikönigsturnier 2018

Prices
There are no prices! Please contact the organizer.


Results
Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 127 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Astrid Young Fenja Barbaras Vera Oldies S
Astrid Young Goliath Oldies S
Baumgartner Bettina Mary Lee LK3 S
Baumgartner Julia Chap LK3 L
Baumgartner Lenka Bailey LK2 L
Beck Andreas Bella LK1 S
Biener Natascha Ana LK2 S
Bierbaum-Boneforte Monika Hannah Oldies L
Brandl Elke Bounty LK3 L
Broz Nicole Xenja Jugend M
Buchberger Jennifer Inka LK1 L
Buchberger Lilli Manoli LK1 L
Bürger Sandra Track LK3 L
Cseve Birgit Emilio Oldies S
Dragan Elisabeth Larissa LK3 S
Dragan Elisabeth Mike LK2 S
Dragan Jasmin Benji LK2 L
Dudas Katharina Brit LK3 L
Dudas Katharina Face LK3 L
Dudas Katharina Venus LK1 L
Edlinger Sabine Kira LK3 S
Fehringer Dominik Akim Oldies L
Fellermayr Alexandra Timo LK2 M
Fellinger Beate Spiky Oldies M
Geist Manuela Volcano Avacha LK1 S
Glaser Gabi Chi LK2 L
Granofszky Christine Lexi LK3 M
Gutlederer Maria Alegra vom Silbersee LK1 S
Gutlederer Maria Nikita-Nuri of Elltseya Toy LK1 S
Haiderer Oswald Norman Le Pin LK1 M
Hamscha Sabine Luke LK2 L
Handler Robert Ace LK3 L
Handler Robert Dell LK3 L
Handler Robert Kratos LK3 L
Haring Gabriele Clooney LK3 S
Haring Gabriele Elvis LK1 S
Hasenauer Dennis Arthur of the Austrian Aussies LK1 L
Hauer Harald Nitro LK2 L
Hauer Julia Speedy LK1 S
Hengstberger Bettina Maxo Oldies S
Hlavacek Emanuel Lilli-Fee Jugend S
Hlavacek Waltraud Bambi Oldies L
Hlavacek Waltraud Lilli-Fee LK2 S
Hofeneder Roland Gee LK2 L
Hofeneder Roland Ice LK3 L
Hofeneder Roland JoJo LK3 L
Hofeneder Roland Velvet LK3 L
Hofmann Helga Ecco LK2 M
Horvath Gabriela Joschi LK2 M
Horvath Gabriela Tassilo LK1 L
Hübner Katharina Curly LK1 L
Hübner Katharina Danny LK1 M
Jantschgi Anna Charming Karma LK2 S
Jantschgi Anna Only You LK2 S
Jantschgi Margit Art LK1 L
Janyicsek Melanie JOHNNY WALKER OF SUMMERGARDEN - Tayo LK2 M
Javor David Lu LK3 L
Kälin Ewald Aston-Martin LK3 L
Kälin Ewald Bonnie Q LK1 L
Kälin Ewald Callie LK3 L
Kälin Ewald Callieway Alaba Four Motion LK2 L
Karafiat - Seitz Christina Lola LK2 L
Karsai Elisabeth Soy LK1 L
Kassarnig Margit Moly LK1 S
Kernbichler Katrin Duke LK3 L
Klaas Katharina Spin LK2 M
Kleindel Maria BACO LK1 S
Klos Renate Minny LK2 S
Klos Walter Luna LK1 L
Kohl Michael Sali LK2 L
Kozma Klaudia Tinkerbell LK2 S
Kozma Klaudia Najsi LK2 L
Kronus Martina Colour Kaschmir Hannah LK3 S
Kronus Paul Antonia LK3 S
Kronus Paul Bessy LK2 L
Kronus Paul Mirli LK2 S
Kupplent Astrid Zoe LK2 L
Kupplent Martin Lennox Oldies L
Kurka Gerhard Elli LK3 L
Ludwig Sabine Nash LK1 L
Maier Evelyn Cooper LK2 L
Marzinger Karin Lea LK2 M
Muhr Alexandra Lucy LK1 L
Poindl Uschi Letty LK1 M
Prohaska Margit Durai Shamba LK1 M
Raggautz Lisa Ilvy LK2 M
Rameder Sylvia Cookie LK2 S
Rehberger Ernst Gracie LK3 L
Rehberger Ernst Hera LK3 L
Reihs Martina Motte LK2 S
Reiter Astrid "Miss Fae" LK3 L
Rissling Diana Flokati LK3 S
Rissling Diana Josie LK3 L
Rissling Gernot Fluxi LK3 M
Rissling Gernot Shya LK2 L
Rosenkranz Anton Gyöngy LK3 M
Rösner Angela Degas LK3 L
Rösner Angela Jiratu LK1 M
Rösner Sabrina Finn LK2 L
Rösner Sabrina Oak LK1 M
Salbaba Regina Mo LK1 L
Sandmair Elena Spiky Jugend Oldies M
Sattler Petra Gin fizz LK2 L
Schaller Franz Lena LK1 M
Scheirer Daniela Balou Sokrates Oldies L
Scheirer Daniela Cookie Oldies M
Scheirer Tim Balou Sokrates Jugend Oldies L
Schletz Karolina Crash LK2 L
Schletz Nina Venena Jugend S
Sebesta Silke MacGyver LK2 L
Stefl Isabella Escalade LK3 L
Stefl Isabella Syclone LK2 L
Steiner Michael Mina LK2 S
Stöhr Veronika Daphy Oldies S
Stöhr Veronika Niki LK2 L
Trimmel Gerti Zippora LK3 L
Vadlja Sibila Ben LK2 S
Vetr Nadine Jocker Oldies L
Wagner Nina Age LK1 S
Wagner Nina Ferry LK3 S
Wagner Nina Flyn LK3 M
Wagner Nina Grisu LK3 S
Weiländer Martin Jacky LK1 L
Wolf Martina Ulani LK3 M
Wunsch Doris Little Diamond LK1 L
Zach Markus Aponi Rose LK2 L
Zehethofer Michelle Lee LK2 L

Organizer

ÖRV HSV Baden
oerv.baden@aon.at
Zubringerstraße 64, Tribuswinkel, Austria
(Zubringerstraße 64, 2512 Traiskirchen, Austria)

Location

Dog Sport Center - Ebreichsdorf, Ebreichsdorf, Österreich
(Trumauerstraße 1, 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Österreich)

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map