Judges

I am a judge
NameCountryEventsNext dognow event
Alvarez Jose Luis Garcia 2 Details
Andre Judith 0 Details
Antonson Ute NO 5 Details
Arpad Pirity HU 2 1. & 2. Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Ascenzi Sergio IT 2 Details
Balogh-Nagy Réka HU 3 NÖ Landesmeisterschaft Details
Bauer Andreas AT 4 ÖKV RO Leistungssiegerprüfung (Samstag) Details
Beitl Alexander DE 2 Details
Berthelsen Bonnik DK 8 3. & 4. WM-Qualifikation Details
Biro Zsofi HU 8 Details
Blank Rene 3 Details
Blaz Oven SI 12 Tallinn, Tallinn, da woll ma hin! - Agility Turnier Details
Bourasse Linda 2 Details
Brandl Angelika AT 9 Turbo-RuckZuck-Doppel-A Details
Bucher Patrick CH 4 2. Stockerauer Frühling 2020 Details
Bustamante Ana Beltrán FR 1 Details
Celic Lorenzo IT 2 Details
Crespel Pascale FR 2 Details
Čuček Matej 6 Details
Curin Manuela AT 22 ABGESAGT - Alpe Adria Osterturnier Details
Deeg Andrea DE 4 Details
Deidda Sandra IT 5 Details
Denk Ernst 1 Details
Dostal Petr 1 Details
Dragan Elisabeth 4 Details
Dudas Katharina AT 8 Double A Details
Ebeling Thomas DE 3 Details
Eberstaller Inge 11 Hallen-Abschluss-Turnier mit Verkehrsteil Details
Eide Jan-Egil NO 5 Details
Eimhjellen Kine NO 1 Details
Fauth Dagmar DE 0 Details
Feer Peter CH 5 Details
Fiebiger Susanne AT 2 3. Lauf des Rally Obedience STMK/KTN Cups Details
Fiebinger Susanne AT 2 4. Rally Obedience Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Fischer Margot 26 Details
Flek Sybille 0 Details
Fonteij Mark 1 WM Endqualifikation Details
Fried Hans AT 32 Details
Frühwirth Otto 6 6. LÄNDLECUP 2020 Details
Glabazňa Tomáš CZ 2 Details
Gloor Jeannine CH 1 Details
Gora Zeljko HR 5 Frühlingsturnier Details
Görl Christian DE 13 ÖKV Staatsmeisterschaft 2020 Details
Graber Rolf 7 ABGESAGT! 5. 6. EO Qualifikation 2020 Details
Grunder Sascha CH 4 Details
Gustke Oliver DE 4 Vorderland Agility Turnier Details
Hansen Morten Juhl DK 1 Details
Hauser Fritz AT 98 ABGESAGT ! Agility Palmkatzerllauf Details
Hauser Sabrina 41 Österreichische Meisterschaft und ParAgility und Jugend Staatsmeisterschaft 2020 Details
Heckendorn Daniel CH 4 Details
Herendy Veronika HU 24 Goldener Bär 2020 Details
Horvath Rudolf AT 5 AGI² April Details
Humanes Miguel Angel ES 1 Details
Hüppe Bernhard, Dr. 12 Details
Hüppe Karin 4 Details
Hüttner Erich 65 Details
Ildikó Halász HU 1 Details
Inglin Urs CH 16 25. Pfingstbrunch Details
Jansson Nalle SE 6 Details
Just Sina DE 10 3. & 4. WM-Qualifikation Details
Kainz Vera 1 Details
Karpati Dalma HU 0 Details
Kees Stoel NL 1 Details
Kindle Peter LI 4 Details
Kirik Ivana SI 4 Alpe Adria Juli Trophy Details
Kohl Michael AT 36 1. & 2. Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Kokalj Anabella SI 6 Details
Korán Csaba HU 1 Details
Körber Sandra DE 1 Night Race 2020 Details
Kozma Carola AT 25 Stoanakirchna Frühlingsturnier Details
Kurzbauer Johann 6 Details
Laederach Pierre CH 1 Details
Langhans Paul DE 0 Details
Lapanja Mirja SI 10 2. Friday Evening Double A-Run Cup mit Verkehrsteil Details
Lukac Roman SK 22 ABGESAGT! 1. Stockerauer Frühling 2020 Details
Lukacova Iveta 8 ABGESAGT! 1. Stockerauer Frühling 2020 Details
Máčková Jiřina 4 Details
Marekovich Alen HR 1 Details
Märker Willi AT 4 Details
Matej Cucek SI 6 4. Friday Evening Double A-Run mit Verkehrsteil Details
Meisel Eduard 2 Details
Meisel Michael 1 Details
Mikec Manca SI 9 1. Landesmeisterschaft OÖ/SBG Details
Mikkilä Sari FI 2 Details
Mouwen Susan NL 1 Details
Müller-Schnick Philipp DE 2 Details
Muotka Esa FI 1 Details
Muschl Sabine 2 Details
Mutoka Esa FI 0 Details
Nagy Veronika 9 NÖ Landesmeisterschaft Details
Nienkemper Udo DE 6 Details
Nossian Petra 1 Details
Novacek Sabine DE 2 3. und 4. Alpncup 2020 Details
Österreicher Gerlinde AT 8 RallyO Cup West 2020 - 1. Lauf Details
Ove Steinset Kurt NO 1 Details
Pankova Lenka CZ 30 2. Stockerauer Frühling 2020 Details
Papavero Vittorio 1 WM Endqualifikation Details
Persuh Polona SI 6 Details
Piske Mina DE 20 Details
Pöhl Rudolf AT 40 ABGESAGT!!! Frühlingserwachen Details
Pöllmann Thomas AT 12 2. Lauf zum "Breitenleer Cup 2020" - BC2020 Details
Posch Gabi, BSc AT 57 Turbo-RuckZuck-Doppel-A Details
Pupik Petr 4 Details
Reichl Herbert, Mag. 5 Details
Renaud Nicolas 2 Details
Rene Blank 3 3. Jahresmeister, 4. Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Röcker Stefanie DE 1 Details
Rohácek Pavol SK 4 2. Stockerauer Herbst 2020 Details
Roland Kolenko Polona Persuh, 0 Details
Roland Kolenko, Polona Persuh 1 Details
Rössler Karl AT 3 ÖKV RO Leistungssiegerprüfung (Samstag) Details
Rössler Sabrina AT 1 Details
Roth Alexandra 0 Details
Rubner Gerhard DE 3 Details
Savikko Seppo FI 4 Details
Schauwecker Ernst DE 0 Details
Scheyrer Petra 1 Details
Schilling Michael DE 7 Details
Schiltz Rolli 4 Details
Schjelderup Harald NO 1 Details
Schwarzkopf Sigi DE 1 2. oö Doppel A 20 in Krenglbach Details
Semkat Stefanie DE 12 Details
Silfverberg Andreas 2 Details
Simonic-Aschauer Elisabeth 3 3. Rally Obedience Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Smolnig Robert 10 Details
Steiner Michael 8 BADENER SOMMERLAUF 2020 Details
Steinlechner Christian 5 Details
Steppan Gabi, Dr. AT 6 Details
Sticha Georg 1 Details
Suomalainen Jari FI 1 Details
Szabo Istvan HU 3 Details
Szoboszlay Erika 14 Details
Tangfelt Jocke 1 Details
Tanner Bea 1 Details
Thenert Jörg DE 2 Details
Thines Jos LU 3 Details
Tieber Wolfgang AT 56 2. Friday Evening Double A-Run Cup mit Verkehrsteil Details
Toshiyuki Oba JP 2 Details
Traj Tamas HU 7 Herbstturnier Details
Vakonic Pavol SK 5 Details
Vakonicova Martina SK 1 Details
Van de Laar Ton NL 1 Details
van Gastel Arjen NL 1 Details
Van Straten Ron NL 1 Details
Veres Viola HU 10 Österreichische Meisterschaft und ParAgility und Jugend Staatsmeisterschaft 2020 Details
Virtanen Anders FI 5 Details
Vogt Sibylle DE 1 3. Jahresmeister, 4. Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Wagner Alfred AT 2 Details
Wansch Bettina AT 1 2. Rally Obedience Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Wenger Martin DE 3 1. Mac-Qualifikation Details
Wöss Christian AT 15 Double-Express - A-Lauf für LK 1 und LK 2 Details
Wrede Åsa SE 1 Details
Zilka Nina 1 Details
Zolotnikova Svetlana EE 1 Details