Judges

I am a judge
NameCountryEventsNext dognow event
Alvarez Jose Luis Garcia 2 Details
Andre Judith 0 Details
Antonson Ute NO 5 Details
Arpad Pirity HU 2 Details
Ascenzi Sergio IT 2 Details
Balogh-Nagy Réka HU 2 Details
Bauer Andreas AT 5 Details
Beitl Alexander DE 3 4. DOGmotion Icebear Cup 20/21 Details
Berthelsen Bonnik DK 8 Details
Biro Zsofi HU 8 Details
Blank Rene 3 Details
Blaz Oven SI 13 Tallinn, Tallinn, da woll ma hin! - Agility Turnier Details
Bourasse Linda 2 Details
Brandl Angelika AT 19 1. Get the contact Details
Bucher Patrick CH 4 Details
Bustamante Ana Beltrán FR 1 Details
Celic Lorenzo IT 2 Details
Crespel Pascale FR 2 Details
Čuček Matej 7 Stockerauer Winter II/2021 Details
Curin Manuela AT 33 Stockerauer Winter I/2021 Details
Deeg Andrea DE 6 1. MAC-Qualifikation 2021 Details
Deidda Sandra IT 5 Details
Denk Ernst 1 Details
Dostal Petr 1 Details
Dragan Elisabeth 6 JEDER GESAMTSIEGER BEKOMMT EINEN URLAUBSGUTSCHEIN - 1. TEIL MISTELBACHER AG-SIEGER 2021 Details
Dudas Katharina AT 21 Stockerauer Winter I/2021 Details
Ebeling Thomas DE 3 Details
Eberstaller Inge 13 Details
Eide Jan-Egil NO 5 Details
Eimhjellen Kine NO 2 3. DOGmotion Icebear Cup 20/21 Details
Fauth Dagmar DE 0 Details
Feer Peter CH 5 Details
Fiebiger Susanne AT 4 ROB-Winter Cup II Details
Fiebinger Susanne AT 2 Details
Fischer Margot 26 Details
Flek Sybille 0 Details
Fonteij Mark 2 Magna Racino Agility Open 2021 Details
Fried Hans AT 37 Details
Frühwirth Otto 6 Details
Ganzi Karl Heinz 1 Details
Glabazňa Tomáš CZ 2 Details
Gloor Jeannine CH 1 Details
Gora Zeljko HR 8 2. Get the contact Details
Görl Christian DE 14 Magna Racino Agility Open 2021 Details
Graber Rolf 7 Details
Grunder Sascha CH 5 Details
Gustke Oliver DE 4 Details
Hansen Morten Juhl DK 1 Details
Haslinger Sandra AT 1 ROB-Winter Cup I Details
Hauser Fritz AT 114 4. Lauf zum "Breitenleer Cup 2020" - BC2020 Details
Hauser Fritz 0 Details
Hauser Sabrina 42 BADENER SOMMERLAUF 2021 Details
Heckendorn Daniel CH 4 Details
Herendy Veronika HU 24 Details
Horvath Rudolf AT 23 "Nuller 2 Go" 2.0 Details
Humanes Miguel Angel ES 1 Details
Hüppe Bernhard, Dr. 13 Details
Hüppe Karin 4 Details
Hüttner Erich 65 Details
Ildikó Halász HU 1 Details
Inglin Urs CH 15 Details
Jansson Nalle SE 6 Details
Just Sina DE 10 Details
Kainz Vera 1 Details
Karpati Dalma HU 0 Details
Kees Stoel NL 1 Details
Kindle Peter LI 4 Details
Kirik Ivana SI 4 Details
Kohl Michael AT 42 Agility Maiglöckerllauf Details
Kokalj Anabella SI 6 Details
Korán Csaba HU 1 Details
Körber Sandra DE 0 Details
Kozma Carola AT 29 Stoanakirchna Frühlingsturnier 2021 Details
Kreslina Svetlana LV 1 3. VBSÖ-Cup + FMBB-Quali 2020/21 Details
Kurzbauer Johann 6 Details
Laederach Pierre CH 1 Details
Langhans Paul DE 0 Details
Lapanja Mirja SI 12 Stockerauer Winter II/2021 Details
Lukac Roman SK 22 Stockerauer Winter III/2021 Details
Lukacova Iveta 8 Details
Máčková Jiřina 4 Details
Marekovich Alen HR 1 Details
Märker Willi AT 4 Details
Matej Cucek SI 7 4. VBSÖ-Cup + FMBB-Quali 2020/21 Details
Meisel Eduard 2 Details
Meisel Michael 1 Details
Mikec Manca SI 9 Details
Mikkilä Sari FI 2 Details
Mladek Sonja AT 7 BADENER FRÜHLINGSLAUF 2021 Details
Mouwen Susan NL 1 Details
Müller-Schnick Philipp DE 2 Details
Muotka Esa FI 1 Details
Muschl Sabine 3 Details
Mutoka Esa FI 0 Details
Nagy Veronika 8 Details
Nienkemper Udo DE 6 Details
Nossian Petra 1 Details
Novacek Sabine DE 2 Details
Österreicher Gerlinde AT 10 Details
Ove Steinset Kurt NO 1 Details
Pankova Lenka CZ 30 Details
Papavero Vittorio 2 Magna Racino Agility Open 2021 Details
Persuh Polona SI 7 7. Laurenziturnier Details
Piske Mina DE 21 Details
Pöhl Rudi AT 1 Stoanakirchna Herbstturnier 2021 Details
Pöhl Rudolf AT 45 Warm UP 2/21 Details
Pöllmann Thomas AT 27 1. Lauf zum "Breitenleer Cup 2021" - BC2021 Details
Pöllmann Thomas 1 Details
Posch Gabi, BSc AT 63 Agility Abendlauf Details
Pupik Petr 4 Details
Reichl Herbert, Mag. 5 Details
Renaud Nicolas 2 Details
Rene Blank 3 Details
Röcker Stefanie DE 1 Details
Rohácek Pavol SK 4 SnowMOTION-Cup 3.2 Details
Roland Kolenko Polona Persuh, 0 Details
Roland Kolenko, Polona Persuh 1 Details
Rössler Karl AT 4 Details
Rössler Sabrina AT 1 Details
Roth Alexandra 0 Details
Rubner Gerhard DE 3 Details
Savikko Seppo FI 4 Details
Schauwecker Ernst DE 0 Details
Scheyrer Petra 1 Details
Schilling Michael DE 9 "Nuller 2 Go" 3.0 Details
Schiltz Rolli 4 Details
Schjelderup Harald NO 1 Details
Schwarzkopf Sigi DE 0 Details
Semkat Stefanie DE 13 Details
Silfverberg Andreas 2 Details
Simonic-Aschauer Elisabeth 2 Details
Smolnig Robert 10 Details
Steffl Isabella 0 Details
Stefl Isabella 1 Details
Steiner Michael 9 Details
Steinlechner Christian 5 Details
Steppan Gabi, Dr. AT 7 Details
Sticha Georg 1 Details
Suomalainen Jari FI 1 Details
Szabo Istvan HU 3 Details
Szoboszlay Erika 14 Details
Tangfelt Jocke 1 Details
Tanner Bea 1 Details
Thenert Jörg DE 2 Details
Thines Jos LU 3 Details
Tieber Claudia AT 2 Details
Tieber Wolfgang AT 59 2. VBSÖ-Cup + FMBB-Quali 2020/21 Details
Toshiyuki Oba JP 2 Details
Traj Tamas HU 8 Details
Tschanz-Haas Regular CH 0 Details
Vakonic Pavol SK 5 Details
Vakonicova Martina SK 1 Details
Van de Laar Ton NL 1 Details
van Gastel Arjen NL 1 Details
Van Straten Ron NL 1 Details
Veres Viola HU 11 Details
Virtanen Anders FI 5 Details
Vogt Sibylle DE 1 Details
Wagner Alfred AT 2 Details
Wansch Bettina AT 1 5. Rally Obedience Jahresmeister 2020 Details
Wenger Martin DE 5 1. MAC-Qualifikation 2021 Details
Wöss Christian AT 25 1. Get the contact Details
Wrede Åsa SE 1 Details
Zilka Nina 3 JEDER GESAMTSIEGER BEKOMMT EINEN URLAUBSGUTSCHEIN - 1. TEIL MISTELBACHER AG-SIEGER 2021 Details
Zolotnikova Svetlana EE 1 Details