Judges

I am a judge
NameCountryEventsNext dognow event
Alvarez Jose Luis Garcia 2 Details
Andre Judith 0 Details
Antonson Ute NO 5 Details
Arpad Pirity HU 1 ÖGV Bundesmeisterschaft Details
Ascenzi Sergio IT 2 Details
Balogh-Nagy Réka HU 2 3. VBSÖ-Cup 2019/20 Details
Bauer Andreas AT 1 Details
Beitl Alexander DE 2 Details
Berthelsen Bonnik DK 7 Details
Biro Zsofi HU 8 SnowMOTION-Cup 2.2 Details
Blank Rene 2 Details
Blaz Oven SI 10 Styrian Indoor Agility Masters 2019 Details
Bourasse Linda 2 Details
Brandl Angelika AT 8 3. Lauf Moorhunde-Agility-Cup 2019 Details
Bucher Patrick CH 1 Details
Celic Lorenzo IT 2 Details
Crespel Pascale FR 2 Details
Čuček Matej 5 Details
Curin Manuela AT 9 Austrian Sheltie und Terrier Cup (offen für alle Small und Medium Rassen) Details
Deeg Andrea DE 4 Details
Deidda Sandra IT 5 Details
Dostal Petr 1 Details
Dragan Elisabeth 4 Details
Ebeling Thomas DE 3 Details
Eberstaller Inge 10 Details
Eide Jan-Egil NO 5 Details
Feer Peter CH 5 Details
Fiebinger Susanne AT 1 ROB 2gether Details
Fischer Margot 26 Details
Flek Sybille 0 Details
Fried Hans AT 33 Agility Lauf am 18.10. Details
Frühwirth Otto 4 Agility Landesmeisterschaft für Vorarlberg + Tirol Details
Glabazňa Tomáš CZ 2 Details
Gora Zeljko HR 4 Herbst-Turnier Details
Görl Christian DE 10 Details
Graber Rolf 5 Details
Grunder Sascha CH 4 Details
Gustke Oliver DE 2 1. Get the contact Details
Hansen Morten Juhl DK 1 Details
Hauser Fritz AT 83 Kärntner Landesmeisterschaft Details
Hauser Sabrina 40 Alpe Adrias Seasons End Details
Heckendorn Daniel CH 4 Agility Landesmeisterschaft für Vorarlberg + Tirol Details
Herendy Veronika HU 21 Austrian Sheltie und Terrier Cup (offen für alle Small und Medium Rassen) Details
Humanes Miguel Angel ES 1 Details
Hüppe Bernhard, Dr. 12 Magna Racino Agility Open 2020 Details
Hüppe Karin 4 Details
Hüttner Erich 65 Details
Ildikó Halász HU 1 Details
Inglin Urs CH 14 1. Stockerauer Herbst 2019 Details
Jansson Nalle SE 6 Details
Just Sina DE 9 3. Lauf Moorhunde-Agility-Cup 2019 Details
Kainz Vera 1 Details
Karpati Dalma HU 0 Details
Kees Stoel NL 1 Details
Kindle Peter LI 4 7. Agility-Ländle-Cup Details
Kirik Ivana SI 2 Details
Kohl Michael AT 25 Harzbergturnier Details
Kokalj Anabella SI 6 Details
Korán Csaba HU 1 Details
Kozma Carola AT 24 Details
Kurzbauer Johann 6 Details
Laederach Pierre CH 1 Details
Lapanja Mirja SI 9 1. VBSÖ-Cup 2019/20 Details
Lukac Roman SK 20 4. Lauf WHC 2020 Tattendorf Details
Lukacova Iveta 7 Details
Máčková Jiřina 4 2. Lauf WHC 2020 Tattendorf Details
Marekovich Alen HR 1 Details
Märker Willi AT 4 7. Agility-Ländle-Cup Details
Matej Cucek SI 4 1. VBSÖ-Cup 2019/20 Details
Meisel Eduard 2 Details
Meisel Michael 1 Details
Mikec Manca SI 8 2. VBSÖ-Cup 2019/20 Details
Mikkilä Sari FI 2 Details
Mouwen Susan NL 1 Details
Müller-Schnick Philipp DE 2 Details
Muotka Esa FI 1 Details
Muschl Sabine 2 Details
Mutoka Esa FI 0 Details
Nagy Veronika 5 ÖGV Bundesmeisterschaft Details
Nienkemper Udo DE 6 Details
Novacek Sabine DE 1 Details
Österreicher Gerlinde AT 7 Details
Ove Steinset Kurt NO 1 Details
Pankova Lenka CZ 29 SnowMOTION-Cup 2.1 Details
Persuh Polona SI 6 Details
Piske Mina DE 17 Details
Pöhl Rudolf AT 30 Details
Pöllmann Thomas 7 Badener Herbstlauf 2019 Details
Posch Gabi, BSc AT 54 Harzbergturnier Details
Pupik Petr 3 Magna Racino Agility Open 2020 Details
Reichl Herbert, Mag. 5 Details
Renaud Nicolas 2 Details
Rene Blank 2 Details
Röcker Stefanie DE 1 Details
Rohácek Pavol SK 3 SnowMOTION-Cup 2.3 Details
Roland Kolenko Polona Persuh, 0 Details
Roland Kolenko, Polona Persuh 1 Details
Rössler Karl AT 1 Details
Rössler Sabrina AT 1 Details
Roth Alexandra 0 Details
Rubner Gerhard DE 3 Details
Schauwecker Ernst DE 0 Details
Scheyrer Petra 1 Details
Schilling Michael DE 7 Magna Racino Agility Open 2020 Details
Schiltz Rolli 2 Details
Schjelderup Harald NO 1 Details
Semkat Stefanie DE 11 5. Get the contact Details
Silfverberg Andreas 2 Details
Simonic-Aschauer Elisabeth 2 ROB 2gether Details
Smolnig Robert 10 Details
Steiner Michael 6 Details
Steinlechner Christian 5 Rally Obedience Turnier Details
Steppan Gabi, Dr. AT 6 Details
Sticha Georg 1 Details
Szabo Istvan HU 3 Details
Szoboszlay Erika 15 2. VBSÖ-Cup 2019/20 Details
Tangfelt Jocke 1 Magna Racino Agility Open 2020 Details
Tanner Bea 1 Details
Thenert Jörg DE 2 Details
Thines Jos LU 3 Details
Tieber Wolfgang AT 49 Season opening Details
Toshiyuki Oba JP 2 Details
Traj Tamas HU 6 2. Get the contact Details
Vakonic Pavol SK 5 Details
Vakonicova Martina SK 1 Details
van Gastel Arjen NL 1 Details
Van Straten Ron NL 1 Details
Veres Viola HU 9 Dogtoberfest Details
Virtanen Anders FI 5 Details
Wagner Alfred AT 2 Testevent 2/2 Details
Wöss Christian AT 0 Details
Wrede Åsa SE 1 Details
Zilka Nina 0 Details
Zolotnikova Svetlana EE 1 Details