FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

2. VBSÖ-Cup/FMBB-Quali 2018/19


dognow Live

Start / estimated end
27.01.2019 / -

Organizer
VBSÖ Ebreichsdorf-West

Area
Agility

Location
Dog Sport Center - Ebreichsdorf, Trumauerstraße, Ebreichsdorf, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
01.10.2018 20:00 / 13.01.2019 23:59

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
Prüfungsläufe für LK 1 + LK 2
Open-Läufe für VBSÖ-Cup & FMBB-Quali

Weather archive (at the location)
broken clouds
0 °C ( -1 °C / 1 °C)

Payment information
Vorab per Überweisung bitte an
Manuela Curin
AT22 2026 7020 1214 0022

Judge
Pankova Lenka, Tieber Wolfgang

Part of a cup
Yes, part of VBSÖ-Cup/FMBB-Qualis 2018/19

Prices
There are no prices! Please contact the organizer.


Results
Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 123 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Baltarowicz Sabrina Bugs Bunny LK3 L
Baltarowicz Sabrina Nino LK1 M
Berndorfer Sabine Azzy Dizzy LK3 S
Berndorfer Sabine Cooper LK3 M
Berndorfer Sabine Peppery’s Chippie LK3 S
Bertalan Jennifer Georgia LK2 L
Bertalan Jennifer Joey LK1 L
Blazeg Johann Sali LK1 M
Bodenstab Walter Jimmy LK2 S
Buchar Ingrid Adonis LK2 M
Buchholzer Sophie Luna LK2 L
Bytyci Susanna Allegro LK2 L
Copar Isabella Bossi LK2 L
Dokulil Bettina Bakari Bandit LK2 L
Dokulil Harald Anteros LK2 L
Eder Katharina Bo LK2 L
Fazekas Agnes Barrique LK3 L
Fischer Sonja Clair LK1 L
Fischer Sonja Shep LK3 L
Frühwirth Claudia Apple LK1 L
Frühwirth Claudia Mac LK3 L
Frühwirth Claudia Samantha LK3 L
Geist Manuela Volcano Avacha LK2 S
Grein Andrea Amiga LK2 L
Grein Tina Arani LK1 L
Greiner Alexander Le Bond LK2 L
Gurschler Victoria Ebony LK3 S
Gurschler Victoria Ginger LK2 L
Haiderer Oswald Bailey LK2 L
Haiderer Oswald Norman LK2 M
Haiderer Oswald Syclone LK3 L
Handler Robert Ace LK3 L
Handler Robert Dell LK3 L
Handler Robert Kratos LK3 L
Hauer Harald Arizona LK3 L
Hauer Harald Zac LK3 L
Hofeneder Roland Gee LK2 L
Horvath Claudia Belana LK2 L
Horvath Claudia Sienna LK3 L
Juwan Daniela Aimee LK3 L
Juwan Daniela Maevee LK3 L
Kahr Manuela Be happy BAKIRA LK3 S
Karas Heimo Pepita LK2 L
Kassarnig Margit Moly LK2 S
Keiblinger Katharina Ella LK1 M
Klein Roman Shanti LK3 L
Kluge Magdalena Saphira LK3 L
Kochauf Horst Alice LK2 L
Kohl Nadine Zola LK1 M
Kollmann Manuela Flash LK3 L
Kollmann Manuela O'Conner LK2 L
König Katharina Juno LK3 L
König Katharina Linus LK3 L
Kössler Katja Aquila LK3 L
Kössler Katja Broomy LK2 S
Kraus Anna Tanuki LK1 L
Krivka Michaela Betty LK3 S
Krivka Michaela Charlie LK3 M
Krivka Michaela Pippilotta LK3 M
Kundler Anita Emma LK1 S
Kundler Anita Mira LK2 M
Langer Sandra Denver LK3 L
Langer Sandra Iowa LK1 S
Langer Sandra Joy LK3 L
Lapu Tamás Perla LK3 L
Lazar Claudia Dorian LK3 L
Lazar Claudia Skyler LK1 L
Lovass Lara Infinity LK1 L
Ludwig Sabine Nash LK2 L
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Bendix LK3 L
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Gin LK3 L
Marton Sarolta Nitro LK2 L
Marton Sarolta Popeye LK3 L
Mayrhofer Sandra Vinny LK3 L
Mladek Sonja Flynn LK3 L
Mladek Sonja Trigger LK3 L
Mösinger Manfred Xena LK3 L
Pachler Jürgen Sly LK2 L
Petta Jaqueline Jack LK1 L
Pils Sabrina Chevy LK1 M
Pils Sabrina Mac LK3 L
Pils Sabrina Mozart LK3 M
Pils Sabrina Tip LK3 L
Plazotta Patricia Rio LK2 M
Poindl Uschi Letty LK2 M
Posset Sabrina Nala LK3 L
Prein Christian Kiwi LK2 L
Pudova Kristina Choice LK1 L
Pudova Kristina Kite LK3 L
Redl Claudia JayDee LK3 L
Rehberger Ernst Gracie LK3 L
Reiter Astrid "Miss Fae" LK3 L
Repnig Susanna Amy vom Antenautal LK2 L
Sahin Laura Balu LK3 L
Sahin Laura Leni LK2 L
Sattler Petra Gin fizz LK2 L
Schäfer Doris Zookie LK2 S
Schletz Karolina Crash LK3 L
Schmutterer Anja Panda LK1 L
Schober Anna Nice LK3 L
Schwarzmann Susanne Kiwi LK1 L
Sebesta Silke MacGyver LK2 L
Sebesta Silke Sir Henry LK1 L
Spannlang Martin Ivy LK1 L
Stadlbauer Monika Whoppi LK1 L
Stastny Elisabeth Aaron Atreju Ahanu LK3 S
Stastny Elisabeth Elsa LK3 M
Stefl Isabella Arun LK3 L
Stefl Isabella Atomic LK1 L
Stefl Isabella Escalade LK3 L
Stöger Robert Ghost LK3 L
Temmel Uschi Frieda LK2 L
Temmel Uschi Lilo LK3 L
Temmel Uschi Wilma LK3 L
Unger Erwin Dexter LK3 M
Veizer Andrea Grit LK3 L
Vrchotka Othmar Chocko LK3 L
Wienerroither Lydia Emma LK2 L
Wolf Martina Ulani LK3 M
Wunsch Doris Little Diamond LK2 L
Zaglmann Karin Pearl LK1 L
Zaglmann Karin Tiny LK3 M
Zatzek Nicole Coco LK3 S

Organizer

VBSÖ Ebreichsdorf-West
manuela.curin@gmail.com
Dog Sport Center - Ebreichsdorf, Trumauer Str., Ebreichsdorf, Österreich
(Trumauer Str. 1, 2483 Ebreichsdorf, Österreich)

Location

Dog Sport Center - Ebreichsdorf, Trumauerstraße, Ebreichsdorf, Österreich

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map