Details

4. Laurenziturnier



Start / estimated end
15.07.2018 / -

Organizer
ÖGV Leobersdorf

Area
Agility

Location
ÖGV Leobersdorf, Leobersdorf, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
01.05.2018 20:00 / 08.07.2018 23:59

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A-Lauf: All power classes
Open Jumping: All power classes

Weather archive (at the location)
clear sky
22 °C ( 21 °C / 22 °C)

Description
2. A-Läufe in allen Größen und Leistungsklassen
J-Open-Finale für die besten 30 % jeder LK

Payment information
Zahlung am Turniertag!
1. Hund EUR 18,00
2. Hund EUR 16,00
Jugend EUR 10,00

Judge
Hauser Fritz, Lukac Roman

Part of a cup
Nein

Prices
There are no prices! Please contact the organizer.


Results
Please login to dognow to register.


Filter:
Participants accepted: 117 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Aichholzer Sarah Sina LK3 M
Amberger Barbara Archilles Oldies M
Amberger Rocco Gladys LK2 M
Auer Marion Akela LK1 L
Auer Marion Jamie LK3 L
Augspurger Anne Katrin Anton LK1 L
Augspurger Anne Katrin Fenja Oldies M
Baltarowicz Sabrina Bugs Bunny LK3 L
Berndorfer Sabine Azzy Dizzy LK3 S
Berndorfer Sabine Cooper LK2 M
Bertalan Jennifer Georgia LK2 L
Bodenstab Walter Jimmy LK2 S
Braunfuchs Sibylle Nori LK2 L
Braunfuchs Sibylle Suki LK2 L
Buchholzer Sophie Luna LK2 L
Burgstaller Teresa Floh LK2 L
Calisir-Furian Fatma Delta LK2 L
Capiaghi Alina Snou LK3 S
Capiaghi Grazia Joko LK1 L
Curin Manuela Arun LK3 L
Curin Manuela Exa LK3 L
Dokulil Bettina Bakari Bandit LK1 L
Dokulil Harald Anteros LK2 L
Dudas Katharina Brit LK3 L
Dudas Katharina Venus LK2 L
Fischer Claudia Hope LK2 L
Fischer Claudia Ice LK2 L
Freytag Jennifer Zelda LK2 M
Fürtinger Eva Nacho LK1 M
Fux Judith Duke Oldies L
Ganzi Karl Heinz Crazy LK1 L
Gartler-Rappold Karin Amy Oldies L
Gartler-Rappold Karin Aylin Oldies L
Gartler-Rappold Karin Blue Shanell LK2 L
Glaszner Peter Chap Oldies L
Goltz Werner Ella Nutella LK2 L
Goltz Werner Esmeralda LK3 M
Goltz Werner X.I. LK3 M
Gruidl Gisela Amber LK1 L
Haiderer Oswald Norman LK2 M
Hampl Brigitte Yes LK3 L
Hertenberger Inge Minou LK3 S
Hölbl Bettina Pit LK2 L
Horvath Philipp Bonnie Q LK1 L
Horvath Philipp Callie LK3 L
Hüppe Bernd Balu LK3 L
Kahr Manuela Bakira LK3 S
Keiblinger Katharina Ella LK1 M
Kohl Michael Bora LK3 L
Kohl Michael Sali LK2 L
Kormann Albert Malin LK1 L
Kössler Katja Broomy LK1 S
Kramer Gerhard Lana LK2 M
Krammer Andrea Sancho LK3 M
Kraus Anna Tanuki LK1 L
Krischanitz Romana David LK1 L
krondorfer barbara Amelie LK1 L
Kühn Pascale Hemp Granting Pleasure LK3 L
Kühn Pascale J`Ginga of Austrian Starlight LK2 L
Kupplent Astrid Zoe LK3 L
Mandl-Mösinger Helene Bendix LK3 L
Mareková Tatiana ELIS Královská Manta LK3 S
Marton Sarolta Nash LK2 L
Marton Sarolta Nitro LK2 L
Marton Sarolta Popeye LK3 L
Marxer Sabina Asti LK3 M
Marxer Sabina Magic LK1 S
Mlaker Renate Buddy LK1 L
Mösinger Manfred Angel Oldies L
Mösinger Manfred Rango LK1 S
Neubauer Monika Arrow LK3 L
Neubauer Monika Loki LK1 L
Neubauer Thomas Dwain LK3 L
Neubauer Thomas Red LK2 L
Novak Susanne Sio LK1 S
Pichler Susanne Gini Oldies M
Pichler Susanne Lea LK2 S
Pingitzer Antje Emma LK3 S
Plazotta Patricia Rio LK2 M
Poindl Uschi Letty LK2 M
Posch Romana Bodo Oldies L
Prohaska Margit Durai Shamba LK1 M
Redlinger Sabrina Alba LK2 L
Reinhalter Laura Zookie LK3 M
Reiser Miriam Chaska LK2 L
Repnig Susanna Amy LK2 L
Sauciuc Eva Deejay LK1 L
Schimany Sabine Spot LK1 L
Schmerlaib Franz Snoopy LK1 S
Schmid Manuela Jamaala LK1 L
Schmid Manuela Joschi Oldies L
Schmidt Heidi Lovely Allrounders Brave Gipsy LK1 L
Schober Anna Joy LK3 L
Schober Anna Maevee LK2 L
Schober Anna Nice LK3 L
Schubert Denise Barbarix LK2 L
Schubert Denise Mugsby LK2 L
Schweiger Ines Lucky LK2 L
Sebesta Silke MacGyver LK2 L
Sebesta Silke Mocca Oldies L
Sebesta Silke Sir Henry LK1 L
Stadlbauer Monika Whoppi LK1 L
Stadlbauer Monika Yuma Oldies L
Stefl Isabella Syclone LK3 L
Stöger Robert Ghost LK3 L
Stückler Martina Bones LK3 L
Svejnoha Gerald Cindy LK2 L
Taucher Michaela Jester LK1 M
Taucher Michaela Marly LK1 S
Tell Maike E.T. Oldies S
Tell Maike Fame LK1 L
Tell Maike Ronja LK2 L
Tompa Krisztina Ico LK3 M
Vlckova Dominika Nick LK3 S
Weber-Svejnoha Monika Mylo LK1 L
Wiesenhofer Sarah Gray LK1 L
Wolf Martina Ulani LK3 M

Organizer

ÖGV Leobersdorf
neubauer.thomas@tmo.at
Enzesfelder Straße 2544 Leobersdorf, Österreich
(Enzesfelder Str., 2544 Leobersdorf, Österreich)

Location

ÖGV Leobersdorf, Leobersdorf, Österreich

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map