FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

2.OÖ Doppel A in Krenglbach


dognow Live

Start / estimated end
15.07.2018 / -

Organizer
WRKA Krenglbach

Area
Agility

Location
Windhunde Rennklub Austria, Achleiten, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
30.12.2017 / 14.07.2018 17:00

Room / camping reservations
available

Available runs
A-Lauf: Jugend Oldies, LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
Jumping: LK3, Oldies
Open A-Lauf: Jugend, Jugend Oldies

Weather archive (at the location)
broken clouds
20 °C ( 20 °C / 20 °C)

Payment information
WindhundeRennklub Austria,
IBAN: AT96 3411 4000 0033 1553
BIC: RZ00AT2L114

Bei Verwendungszweck bitte anführen:
Termin, Name des Starters u. des Hundes.

Judge
Hüttner Erich, Piske Mina

Part of a cup
Yes, part of OÖ AA 2018 in Krenglbach

Prices
Event(s)OptionPriceTypeclass
2.OÖ Doppel A in Krenglbach
18,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) LK1, LK2, LK3, Oldies
2.OÖ Doppel A in Krenglbach
10,00 Überweisung (Vorkasse) Jugend, Jugend Oldies



Results
Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 146 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Adelsmayr Ilse Mabel LK2 L
Anders Ilona Nevada LK3 L
Anders Ilona Oona LK1 L
Anton Sandra Flo LK1 S
Anton Sandra Merlin LK2 L
Asanger Maria O'Connor LK1 L
Bangerl Sophia Nero Jugend S
Bitto Sieglinde Richie Oldies L
Buchbauer Gabriele ZOE Oldies L
Chtcheglova Lilia Bim LK3 M
Cizek Julia Finja LK1 S
Cizek Julia Ruby Oldies L
Deixler Daniel Rico Oldies S
Eberstaller Inge IVORY LK2 M
Eberstaller Inge Tiffany LK2 S
Edlinger Sabine Kira LK3 S
Eisl Christiane Foxi LK2 L
Eisl Christiane Mila LK1 L
Ellinger Andrea Sunny LK2 L
Fischer Adelheid Mia LK1 L
Fischer Victoria Happy Oldies L
Flotzinger Sabine Diva LK2 L
Friesenegger Nadine Kazumi LK3 S
Friesenegger Nadine Seeya LK3 S
Gahleitner Thomas Flash LK1 M
Gassner Andrea Jacky LK2 S
Germ, MBA Carmen Cora Oldies L
Germ, MBA Carmen Nice Surprise LK2 M
Golser Marina Gösser LK2 S
Graf Georg Bamboo LK3 L
Graf Georg Milo LK3 L
Graf Manuela Emi LK2 S
Graf Sissy Asics LK2 L
Graf Sissy Cue LK2 L
Graf Sissy Yeremy LK3 L
Grafeneder Martina Baxter Oldies L
Grüb Birgit Ben LK2 L
Gruber Alexandra Jimmy LK1 L
Hagmüller Johann Davis LK1 L
Hagmüller Lara Joker Jugend S
Haller Eva Cameo Jugend Oldies L
Haller Eva Timmy Jugend L
Hamminger Silvia Luna Oldies L
Haslinger Lena Dave Jugend L
Haslmayr Anna Casper Jugend L
Heitzendorfer Leonie Asti Jugend L
Herzog Anna Ayleen LK3 S
Herzog Anna Divana Oldies M
Hierner Sabrina Faithy LK3 L
Hierner Sabrina Lovely Allrounder´s Brave Mexx LK2 L
Hierner Sabrina Socks LK3 L
Hinterleitner Martina Bibbijana LK2 M
Hinterleitner Martina Xantana LK1 M
Hinterleitner Martina Zambalou Oldies S
Hitsch Hannah Peregrinus Fanny Lie LK2 S
Holzschuh Lena Jimmy LK1 S
Holzschuh Lena Matty LK1 M
Huber Sandra "Rocco" LK1 M
Huber Sandra Datty LK1 M
Hummer Verena Lee LK1 L
Hynie Marion Bounty LK1 L
Igler Eva Flora LK2 M
Jonke Martin Jakari LK1 L
Kaltenböck Veronika GIANDRA LK1 L
Kaltenböck Veronika Ontario LK1 L
Kelz Monika Australis Edina Dream LK3 L
Kernbichler Katrin Duke LK3 L
Klausegger Alfred Merlin Oldies L
Kugler Michaela Ylvie LK2 M
Langreiter Valentina Kira LK1 L
Lehner Gabriele Fly Oldies L
Leitner Marlies Leo LK1 L
Lind Kerstin Luke LK3 L
Linzner Martina Amset LK2 L
Linzner Martina Sia Oldies L
Luptovits Iris Balu LK3 L
Mayr Franz Carmen LK2 L
Mayr Sarah Marcello LK2 S
Mayr Sarah Susi LK3 S
Mayrhofer Viktoria Fly Oldies L
Meindl Gloria James LK1 L
Moser Birgit Monty Oldies L
Neumayer Gerlind Molly LK3 L
Neureiter Elisabeth Ginger LK3 S
Neureiter Elisabeth Moritz LK2 L
Pachler Jürgen Sly LK1 L
Panner Peter Kenzo LK3 L
Pflug Josef Pepe LK3 M
Plank Sabine Kimara Oldies S
Ploberger Daniela Gwendy Oldies L
Pohn Martina Cira LK2 L
Pomayr Eva-Maria Rusty LK3 M
Reinbold Diana Odin Oldies L
Reiter Sylvia Monty LK1 L
Resl Melanie Dustin LK2 L
Ringer Claudia Cosmo LK3 M
Ringer Claudia Sky LK1 S
Ringhofer Monika Quinny Oldies L
Ronacher Julia Flocke LK2 L
Roscher Marjeta Ita LK2 M
Roscher Marjeta Vicky LK3 L
Rothauer Carola Coco LK1 S
Rothhaar Bernd Dean LK3 L
Rumpold Harald Mio LK2 L
Sattlecker Anton Mona LK2 L
Schaper Eva Artos Jugend S
Schlager Monika Maja LK2 S
Schlenker Rebekka Taro LK1 M
Schmiderer Lisa Balu LK2 M
Schramm Helga Ruby Oldies L
Selinger Marina Fiona LK1 L
Selinger Marina Vayu Yukio Oldies S
Sipalova Ivana Django LK3 L
Sipalova Ivana Gin LK1 M
Sonnberger Klaus One and Only (Only) LK3 L
Speigner Heike Ivy LK3 M
Spörl Iris Chumani LK1 L
Stadler Helmut Azou von Tamalina LK3 L
Stadler Helmut Hiron von Ragnvald LK1 L
Stelzer Christine Woody Oldies M
Stockmeier Petra Talis LK1 L
Streicher Beate Soëy LK3 S
Tobolka Sabrina Sunny LK3 S
Tutschku Jutta Lennon LK1 M
Übleis Anna Flynn LK1 L
Wagner Nina Age LK2 S
Wagner Nina Ferry LK3 S
Wagner Nina Flyn LK3 M
Wagner Nina Grisu LK3 S
Wagner Nina Nora LK1 S
Waldhuber Karin Indileini LK1 S
Wallner-Silberhuber Melanie Barbie LK1 L
Walser Susanne Chester LK1 L
Walser Susanne Dana Oldies L
Weinberger Andrea Marly LK3 L
Wirth Nina Emil LK2 S
Witibschlager Julia Caibma Cakca LK2 L
Witibschlager Julia Khaleesi LK1 L
Witibschlager Julia Rova Oldies L
Wölflingseder Silke Avalon LK1 L
Wuppinger Tanja Amadea Oldies L
Wuppinger Tanja Amicelli LK3 L
Zach August Azure Arrow z Kovarny Oldies L
Zauner Melanie Kira LK1 M
Zauner Melanie Marley LK2 L
Zika Daniela Fossa fossana LK1 L

Organizer

WRKA Krenglbach
huberlinge@gmail.com
Achleiten 2, Krenglbach, Österreich
(Achleiten 2, 4631 Achleiten, Österreich)

Location

Windhunde Rennklub Austria, Achleiten, Österreich

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map