FB_Fallback1 FB_Fallback2 FB_Fallback3

Details

1. Contact-Cup



Start / estimated end
04.07.2020 / -

Organizer
ÖGV HSC-Simmering

Area
Agility

Location
Warneckestraße, Wien, Österreich

Subscribe start / end
21.02.2020 / 27.06.2020

Room / camping reservations
not available

Available runs
A-Lauf: All power classes
Open Jumping: All power classes

Weather archive (at the location)
clear sky
26 °C ( 25 °C / 28 °C)

Payment information
70,- pro Team für den Gesamten Cup (Jugend 65,-)
(Zahlungseingang bis 16.05.2020)

20,- pro Team/pro Lauf (Jugend 18,-
(fällig bis zum jeweiligen Meldeschluss)

Raiffeisenbank
IBAN AT93 3200 0000 0604 2964
BIC RLN WATWW
(Hundeführer+Hundenamen+ z.b 1. C.C oder C.C gesamt)


Judge
Hauser Fritz

Part of a cup
Yes, part of Contact - Cup

Prices
There are no prices! Please contact the organizer.


Results
Please login to dognow to register.
All events of this cup

Filter:
Participants accepted: 49 | not yet accepted: 0 | waiting list: 0

NameDogclassclass
Ackerl Monika Clyde LK2 L
Baltarowicz Sabrina Bugs Bunny Oldies L
Baltarowicz Sabrina Nino LK2 M
Bertalan Jennifer Georgia LK2 L
Bertalan Jennifer Joey LK1 L
Bires Thomas Grace LK2 L
Bodenstab Walter Jimmy Oldies S
Braunfuchs Sibylle Napsi LK1 L
Braunfuchs Sibylle Nori LK2 L
Braunfuchs Sibylle Suki Oldies L
Brenner Verena Louie LK1 L
Dornstädter Karin Indira LK2 L
Dudas Katharina Face LK3 L
Dudas Katharina Venus LK3 L
Galter Judith Sir Hector LK3 S
Göhl Miriam Kida LK1 L
Gorzolla Claudia Susi Oldies L
Hämisch Karl Sunny LK1 M
Hampl Brigitte Yes LK3 L
Hlavacek Waltraud Budi LK1 S
Ivanis Silvi Flurry LK3 S
Ivanis Silvi Twix LK1 M
Jaetke Johanna Pepper LK2 L
Jaetke Vicky Whiskey LK3 M
Kauscheder Florian Lucy LK1 L
Keiblinger Katharina Ella LK3 M
König Josef Jeannie LK2 S
König Josef Molly LK1 S
Kowatsch Katharina Enny LK2 M
Kowatsch Kornelia Quinny LK2 S
Kuznik Klara Chopper LK2 M
Lichtenauer Karin Asha LK1 L
Lichtenauer Karl Tweeny Oldies L
Lindner Elfriede Charly Oldies L
Lindner Elfriede Enzo LK1 L
Petta Jaqueline Jack LK1 L
Petta Jaqueline Lani LK1 L
Reichardt Marion Bee LK2 L
Ruzicska Martina Louie LK2 L
Stefl Isabella Up LK1 S
Steurer Corinna-jennifer Lani LK2 S
Svejnoha Gerald Cindy LK2 L
Uhor Gabriele Enya LK2 M
Uhor Wilhelm Darcy LK3 M
Veizer Josef Mogli LK2 L
Veizer Josef Sam Oldies L
Weber-Svejnoha Monika Mylo LK1 L
Wolf Martina Ulani LK3 M
Zwettler Tanja Aruba LK2 L

Organizer

ÖGV HSC-Simmering
jrt-hobbits@gmx.at
Warneckestraße 16 1110 Wien, Österreich
(Warneckestraße 16, 1110 Wien, Österreich)

Location

Warneckestraße, Wien, Österreich

Plan your route
Start address

Documents


Map